化妆品成分查询

 找回密码
 注册

QQ登录

只需一步,快速开始

  • 中文名称:蕾雅 Alyria 去角质按摩霜1号
  • 英文名称:Alyria Exfoliating Cream Level 1
  • 原产地名:
  • 产品分类:药妆
  • 产品类型 :洁面膏/乳/啫喱/泡沫/皂/纸巾
  • 产品功能 :清洁;保湿;抗氧化/抵抗自由基;去角质/去死皮
  • 适用肤质 :所有皮肤
  • 产品描述 :

    Provides you with smoother, more radiant skin, while reducing the appearance of fine lines

    Level 1

    • For all skin types
    • Non-comedogenic

    Level 2

    • For normal to combination & oily skin
    • Fragrance free

    Exfoliating cream, formulated with glycolic acid in an Amphoteric SystemTM, offers a patented controlled release technology that slows the release of glycolic acid. Glycolic acid can irritate when it penetrates rapidly into the skin. By controlling the release of the glycolic acid, the skin can tolerate a higher concentration, resulting in faster exfoliation. This helps slough off dead cells on the surface of the skin, revealing a fresher, younger-looking complexion. Regular use helps refine pores and reduces the appearance of fine lines, leaving skin smoother and more radiant.

    • Apply twice daily.
    • Use sunscreen during the day.
    • First-time users should build skin tolerance gradually.
    • For external use only; avoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes. If irritation develops, discontinue use. Keep out of reach of children.
    • This product can be applied underneath make-up.
    • Apply a pea-sized amount to finger, dab onto the five points of the face (forehead, each cheek, nose and chin).
    • Massage into skin in an upward motion.
    • Avoid contact with eyes and eye contour area.
    • Product should be used once to twice daily.
    • Use sunscreen during the day; wait 10-15 minutes after applying the Exfoliating cream to apply the sunscreen.

     

标签名称 英文名称 中文名称 功能 描述 危险指数
Aqua AQUA 溶剂 aqua是英文water(水)的拉丁文,去离子水(Deionized water)  
Glycolic Acid GLYCOLIC ACID 羟基乙酸 酸碱调节剂 果酸的一种,分子最小较易被皮肤吸收,去角质作用可软化角质层,去除粗糙老化的表层,亦有助增加真皮内的骨胶原及弹性纤维。 4
Arginine ARGININE 精氨酸 抗静电,头发调理剂,气味抑制剂,皮肤调理剂 3
Triethanolamine TRIETHANOLAMINE 三乙醇胺 酸碱调节剂,乳化剂,气味抑制剂,表面活性剂 酸碱值调节剂 6
Polyacrylate-1 Crosspolymer POLYACRYLATE-1 CROSSPOLYMER 聚丙烯酸酯-1 交联聚合物 成膜剂,头发调理剂,头发定型,黏度控制  
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE 辛酸/癸酸甘油三酯 润肤剂,气味抑制剂,香精,皮肤调理剂,溶剂 椰子油衍生物,中性油脂,可当柔软剂、润滑剂及色料扩散剂  
Glyceryl Stearate GLYCERYL STEARATE 甘油硬脂酸酯 润肤剂,乳化剂 HLB=3.8。十四棕榈酸,蜡酸,酯类及一些高碳数白蜡油所组成使用在洗面皂、洗面乳的乳化剂,及各种化妆品的乳化、分散剂用。  
PEG-100 Stearate PEG-100 STEARATE PEG-100 硬脂酸酯 表面活性剂 3 - 6
Isopropyl Palmitate ISOPROPYL PALMITATE 棕榈酸异丙酯 抗静电,粘合剂,润肤剂,香精,皮肤调理剂,溶剂 棕榈油盐 化学合成油脂剂,易致暗疮 1
Stearic Acid STEARIC ACID 硬脂酸 清洁剂,乳化剂,乳化稳定剂,气味抑制剂,加脂剂,表面活性剂 饱和性脂肪酸,有引起肌肤刺激之可能。 2
Cetyl Alcohol CETYL ALCOHOL 鲸蜡醇 润肤剂,乳化剂,乳化稳定剂,增泡剂,气味抑制剂,浊化剂,表面活性剂,黏度控制 十六醇用于制造香料、化妆品、洗涤剂、增塑剂等,适用于各类化妆品中,作为基质,特别适合于膏酸及乳液;在医药中,可直接用于W/O乳化剂膏体,软膏基质等,平平加的原料,也可用于消泡剂,水土保温剂,成色剂,气相色谱固定液。 1
Dimethicone DIMETHICONE 聚二甲基硅氧烷 消泡剂,润肤剂,皮肤调理剂,肌肤防护 俗称硅灵,硅质顺滑剂,不阻塞毛孔,非常温和的保湿、柔软、保护剂,具瞬间挥发性形成薄膜在皮肤上,能创造肌肤丝绒般的柔细触感,协助着妆创造粉质感 2 - 3
Cholesterol CHOLESTEROL 胆甾醇 润肤剂,乳化剂,皮肤调理剂,稳定剂,黏度控制 HLB=4,润滑,保护皮肤,乳化剂 2
Isostearic Acid ISOSTEARIC ACID 异硬脂酸 粘合剂,清洁剂,乳化剂,表面活性剂 饱和脂肪酸,用于调节稠度及外观质感  
Phenoxyethanol PHENOXYETHANOL 苯氧乙醇 防腐剂 化妆品中最大允许使用浓度1.0% 4
Ammonium Hydroxide AMMONIUM HYDROXIDE 氢氧化铵 酸碱调节剂,变性剂 2
Sorbitan Stearate SORBITAN STEARATE 山梨坦硬脂酸酯 乳化剂 HLB=4.7  
Hydroxyethylcellulose HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE 羟乙基纤维素 粘合剂,乳化稳定剂,成膜剂,稳定剂,黏度控制 在香波、霜膏、乳液、发乳、发胶中作胶黏剂,乳化稳定剂,成膜剂和胶体保护剂 1
Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine STEARAMIDOPROPYL DIMETHYLAMINE 硬脂酰胺丙基二甲胺 抗静电,乳化剂,头发调理剂,表面活性剂 离子性乳化剂  
Tetrasodium EDTA TETRASODIUM EDTA EDTA 四钠 螯合剂 化妆品溶液中的隔离剂,可做为产品中的抗菌剂(防腐剂) 1 - 4
Fragrance FRAGRANCE (日用)香精 8

Archiver|手机版|小黑屋|化妆品成分查询 ( 粤ICP备08003215号-3

GMT+8, 2020-2-25 17:22 , Processed in 5.164375 second(s), 14 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

返回顶部