化妆品成分查询

 找回密码
 注册

QQ登录

只需一步,快速开始

  • 中文名称:蕾雅 Alyria 抗衰老乳液(法令纹、皱纹)
  • 英文名称:Alyria Multi-Age Correction
  • 原产地名:
  • 产品分类:药妆
  • 产品类型 :面霜/乳液/露/啫喱
  • 产品功能 :保湿;抗衰老;抗氧化/抵抗自由基
  • 适用肤质 :所有皮肤
  • 产品描述 :

    Reduces the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles, smoothes rough skin texture and evens out skin tone.

    • For all skin types
    • Non-comedogenic
    • Non irritating

    Multi-Age Correction is formulated with a blend of high performance peptides and glycolic acid, the AHA of choice, in an Amphoteric System™. This patented controlled release technology slows the release of glycolic acid. The potential irritation of an AHA formula is primarily due to rapid penetration of AHA free acid molecules into the skin. By controlling the release of the glycolic acid, the skin will tolerate a higher concentration, resulting in a faster absorption. Regular use of this product will significantly reduce the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles, smooth rough skin texture and even out skin tone.

    Peptides:

    8% Matrixy™:

    Mimics the skin’s natural regenerative process and stimulates the synthesis of collagen and other essential components of youthful skin. This synthetic micro-fragment of collagen helps promote deep tissue repair and diminish the appearance of wrinkles and fine lines.

    4% Dermaxyl:

    Replenishes ceramide in the epidermis that is lost with age.

    3% Dermican:

    Promotes collagen bundle integrity.

    Mulberosides:

    Lightens age spots and skin blemishes.

    Glycolic Acid (in a patented Amphoteric System™):

    Glycolic acid, the smallest molecule of the AHAs, accelerates the skin’s own natural shedding process. Known as the exfoliant of choice, glycolic acid helps smooth the surface of dry, sun-damaged or aging skin, improving roughness and minimizing fine lines by removing the build-up of dead skin cells on the surface of the skin.

    SPF 15

    Octinoxate & Oxybenzone:

    Provide broad spectrum UVA and UVB protection.

    • Apply daily.
    • For external use only, avoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes.  If irritation develops, discontinue use.  Keep out of reach of children.
    • This product can be applied underneath make-up.
    • Apply a pea-sized amount on the tip of your finger, dab it on the five points of the face (forehead, each cheek, nose and chin).
    • Massage into skin in an upward motion.
    • For optimal protection, apply 30 minutes before sun exposure.
标签名称 英文名称 中文名称 功能 描述 危险指数
Aqua AQUA 溶剂 aqua是英文water(水)的拉丁文,去离子水(Deionized water)  
Glycerin GLYCERIN 甘油 变性剂,保湿剂,香精,溶剂 保湿 2
Butylene Glycol BUTYLENE GLYCOL 丁二醇 保湿剂,气味抑制剂,皮肤调理剂,溶剂,黏度控制 具有高保湿特性。用于化妆品中可防止其乾燥及保留香料。更可抑制微生物的成长。 1
Carbomer CARBOMER 卡波姆 乳化稳定剂,凝胶剂,黏度控制 化学名称为交联聚丙稀酸树脂,此成分广泛应用在外用保养品中,是非常好的胶凝基质,晶莹剔透质感滑润,在产品中用做稠化剂、稳定乳化剂  
Polysorbate 20 POLYSORBATE 20 聚山梨醇酯-20 乳化剂,表面活性剂 1
Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4 PALMITOYL PENTAPEPTIDE-4 棕榈酰五肽-4 皮肤调理剂  
Glycolic Acid GLYCOLIC ACID 羟基乙酸 酸碱调节剂 果酸的一种,分子最小较易被皮肤吸收,去角质作用可软化角质层,去除粗糙老化的表层,亦有助增加真皮内的骨胶原及弹性纤维。 4
Arginine ARGININE 精氨酸 抗静电,头发调理剂,气味抑制剂,皮肤调理剂 3
C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate C12-15 ALKYL BENZOATE C12-15 醇苯甲酸酯 抗菌剂,润肤剂,皮肤调理剂 由c12-15醇及安息香酸而来的酯化物质,柔软剂、润滑剂、赋型剂、基质  
Tribehenin TRIBEHENIN 三山嵛精 润肤剂,皮肤调理剂 1
Ceramide 2 CERAMIDE 2 神经酰胺 2 头发调理剂,皮肤调理剂  
PEG-10 Rapeseed Sterol PEG-10 RAPESEED STEROL PEG-10 油菜籽甾醇 清洁剂,乳化剂 4 - 6
Palmitoyl Oligopeptide PALMITOYL OLIGOPEPTIDE 棕榈酰寡肽 清洁剂,皮肤调理剂 Dermaxyl,抗老化、抚平皱纹和表皮屏障修复剂。它刺激细胞间的信息传达并修复与老化有关的皮肤损伤。用于预防和对抗皱纹的护肤和彩妆产品。  
Glyceryl Stearate GLYCERYL STEARATE 甘油硬脂酸酯 润肤剂,乳化剂 HLB=3.8。十四棕榈酸,蜡酸,酯类及一些高碳数白蜡油所组成使用在洗面皂、洗面乳的乳化剂,及各种化妆品的乳化、分散剂用。  
PEG-100 Stearate PEG-100 STEARATE PEG-100 硬脂酸酯 表面活性剂 3 - 6
Ethylhexyl Palmitate ETHYLHEXYL PALMITATE 棕榈酸乙基己酯 润肤剂,香精 透气油,滋润油,适用于各种护肤及化妆品 1
Morus Alba Stem Extract MORUS ALBA STEM EXTRACT 桑(MORUS ALBA)茎提取物 皮肤调理剂 桑白皮提取液是由桑树根经生化科技提取的,桑树根有富含黄酮类、酚类、氨基酸、有机酸、胡萝卜素、维生素及多种人体所需的微量元素等。通过抑制酪氨酸酶之活性,有效减少黑色素生成,达到美白作用。还有消炎、抗菌等作用。应有于化妆品中可起到润湿,抗炎,美白功效。  
Acetyl Tetrapeptide-9 ACETYL TETRAPEPTIDE-9 乙酰基四肽-9 皮肤调理剂 刺激人基膜聚糖(lumican)的合成和作用于胶原蛋白I,促进真皮重塑,达到紧致和丰满皮肤功效。  
Stearic Acid STEARIC ACID 硬脂酸 清洁剂,乳化剂,乳化稳定剂,气味抑制剂,加脂剂,表面活性剂 饱和性脂肪酸,有引起肌肤刺激之可能。 2
Methylheptyl Isostearate METHYLHEPTYL ISOSTEARATE 异硬脂酸甲基庚酯 皮肤调理剂  
Di-C12-15 Alkyl Fumarate DI-C12-15 ALKYL FUMARATE 二 C12-15 醇富马酸酯 润肤剂,溶剂  
Cetearyl Alcohol CETEARYL ALCOHOL 鲸蜡硬脂醇 润肤剂,乳化剂,乳化稳定剂,增泡剂,浊化剂,表面活性剂,黏度控制 由椰子油粹取混合脂肪醇,柔软剂、乳化剂稳定剂;滋润,保持肌肤柔能细致 1
Ceteareth-20 CETEARETH-20 鲸蜡硬脂醇聚醚-20 清洁剂,乳化剂,表面活性剂 由聚乙烯乙二醇衍化而来的,可溶于水用作柔软剂、乳化剂、调理剂 5 - 9
Caprylyl Methicone CAPRYLYL METHICONE 辛基聚甲基硅氧烷 皮肤调理剂  
Dimethicone DIMETHICONE 聚二甲基硅氧烷 消泡剂,润肤剂,皮肤调理剂,肌肤防护 俗称硅灵,硅质顺滑剂,不阻塞毛孔,非常温和的保湿、柔软、保护剂,具瞬间挥发性形成薄膜在皮肤上,能创造肌肤丝绒般的柔细触感,协助着妆创造粉质感 2 - 3
Cyclopentasiloxane CYCLOPENTASILOXANE 环五聚二甲基硅氧烷 润肤剂,头发调理剂,皮肤调理剂,溶剂 具柔软既作用,让皮肤触感柔滑细嫩如丝 2 - 3
Dimethiconol DIMETHICONOL 聚二甲基硅氧烷醇 消泡剂,润肤剂,湿润剂  
Triundecanoin TRIUNDECANOIN 三(十一烷)精 抗静电,润肤剂,头发调理剂,皮肤调理剂,溶剂  
Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate METHYL GLUCOSE SESQUISTEARATE 甲基葡糖倍半硬脂酸酯 润肤剂,乳化剂,皮肤调理剂 HLB=6  
1,2-Hexanediol 1,2-HEXANEDIOL 1,2-己二醇 溶剂  
Caprylyl Glycol CAPRYLYL GLYCOL 辛甘醇 润肤剂,头发调理剂,保湿剂,皮肤调理剂 油性成分有保湿、湿润作用、低臭味、有抗菌性作为溶剂或添加剂,可使使用在化妆品(基础化妆品、防晒霜、髮品)和洗淨剂中。  
Cholesterol CHOLESTEROL 胆甾醇 润肤剂,乳化剂,皮肤调理剂,稳定剂,黏度控制 HLB=4,润滑,保护皮肤,乳化剂 2
Ammonium Hydroxide AMMONIUM HYDROXIDE 氢氧化铵 酸碱调节剂,变性剂 2
Polyacrylate-13 POLYACRYLATE-13 聚丙烯酸酯-13 成膜剂  
Polyisobutene POLYISOBUTENE 聚异丁烯 粘合剂,成膜剂,黏度控制  
Phenethyl Alcohol PHENETHYL ALCOHOL 苯乙醇 气味抑制剂 大量用于玫瑰型和其他类型的香精配方中,在多种化妆品和香皂中特别适用  
Bentonite BENTONITE 膨润土 吸附剂,膨胀剂,乳化稳定剂,黏度控制 有很好的清洁和吸附效果,亦具有抑制脸部油脂分泌的功效,用来调置面膜清洁皮肤,或是用作产品基质 3
Xanthan Gum XANTHAN GUM 黄原胶 粘合剂,乳化剂,乳化稳定剂,凝胶剂,皮肤调理剂,表面活性剂,黏度控制 透明性高,具耐酸、耐盐、耐酵素、耐热性。天然胶体不黏腻,适合于製作不黏产品的增稠剂。  
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE 辛酸/癸酸甘油三酯 润肤剂,气味抑制剂,香精,皮肤调理剂,溶剂 椰子油衍生物,中性油脂,可当柔软剂、润滑剂及色料扩散剂  
Titanium Dioxide TITANIUM DIOXIDE 二氧化钛 浊化剂,紫外线吸收,紫外线过滤 遮盖力强,阻隔紫外线,具反射效果,化妆品中最大允许使用浓度25% 1 - 4
Tocopherol TOCOPHEROL 生育酚(维生素E) 抗氧化剂,气味抑制剂,皮肤调理剂 抑制过氧化脂的生成,促进血液循环,提高新陈代谢,还原黑色素,配合抗氧化作用,综合防止老化 2
Disodium EDTA DISODIUM EDTA EDTA 二钠 螯合剂,黏度控制 乳化 3
Fragrance FRAGRANCE (日用)香精 8

Archiver|手机版|小黑屋|化妆品成分查询 ( 粤ICP备08003215号-3

GMT+8, 2020-2-25 17:06 , Processed in 13.018679 second(s), 14 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

返回顶部